Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz8–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 90:74 HOU
REB46
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV6
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead23
Poss21:39
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP40 (44.4%)
Inside0.26
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench41 (45.6%)
PACE71.4
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 46.5% | 46.0 | 25.8 | 126.1 | 72.2 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 21.1% | 14.7 | 8.4 | 110.1 | 97.1 | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 17.1% | 7.3 | 4.3 | 94.1 | 102.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 4.3% | 2.9 | 1.5 | 140.9 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 9.9% | 12.2 | 6.6 | 142.2 | 102.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 20.4% | 13.8 | 6.6 | 122.4 | 107.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.9% | 1.1 | 0.7 | 73.0 | 108.6 | |
| 18 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 25.8% | 35.3 | 15.2 | 163.3 | 94.8 | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 11 | 30.0% | 25.6 | 11.1 | 134.9 | 108.6 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.9% | 4.1 | 1.9 | 69.3 | 97.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST10
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG29/75 (38.7%)
3P11/40 (27.5%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead3
Poss18:20
Paint10/15 (66.7%)
FBP8 (10.8%)
PIP26 (35.1%)
Inside0.16
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench16 (21.6%)
PACE72.2
ORTG102.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 10.3% | 7.9 | 6.4 | 87.6 | 116.3 | |
| 27 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 31.5% | 21.3 | 14.3 | 122.5 | 124.1 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 11.7% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 44.9 | 125.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -23 | 1 | 2.2% | 18.2 | 9.0 | 222.3 | 103.4 | |
| 22 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 48.2% | 35.5 | 19.4 | 126.2 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 18.5% | 2.6 | 1.6 | 81.6 | 129.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 16 | 48.7% | -4.7 | -0.9 | 61.6 | 129.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 238.4 | 118.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 13.0% | -8.4 | -2.9 | 18.8 | 129.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2% | 8.9 | 1.7 | 120.8 | 129.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























