Platz4. East
SerieW7
Bilanz13–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–8
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:74 MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 66:58 MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 112:70 MIN
REB28
AST24
STL9
BLK7
TOV9
FG29/58 (50.0%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT24/26 (92.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.7
ORTG129.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.448
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.5% | 7.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | 34.9 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | 30.9 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30.1% | 22.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19.1% | 21.6 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.1% | 13.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 51.7% | 20.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | 31.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 23.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | -6.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB20
AST24
STL8
BLK10
TOV16
FG29/57 (50.9%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.1
ORTG101.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%20.2%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 13.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 34.2% | 35.9 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25.2% | 19.2 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 0.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 6.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 22.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 29.1% | 10.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 11.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























