Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 91:99 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 87:86 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 86:80 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 101:79 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 78:67 IND
REB29
AST26
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead7
Poss23:43
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP6 (6.6%)
PIP48 (52.7%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench29 (31.9%)
PACE72.3
ORTG125.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 13.4% | 24.0 | 17.4 | 171.0 | 128.9 | |
| 30 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 13.6% | 9.2 | 7.0 | 106.6 | 136.9 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 38.4% | 29.8 | 21.1 | 128.8 | 139.4 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 17.3% | 5.8 | 4.0 | 90.6 | 143.9 | |
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18.7% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 105.1 | 137.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.0% | -6.4 | -2.1 | 18.6 | 145.8 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.2% | 15.3 | 6.0 | 121.1 | 131.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17.3% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 145.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | 23.7 | 8.4 | 233.1 | 130.2 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 26.0% | 36.3 | 6.8 | 170.7 | 145.8 | |
| 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 29.7% | 51.2 | 8.4 | 206.5 | 119.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST21
STL1
BLK3
TOV10
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead8
Poss20:16
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND18 (18.2%)
Bench23 (23.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG137.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 32.2% | 15.5 | 13.4 | 120.9 | 129.8 | |
| 33 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 10.6% | 22.7 | 17.6 | 177.8 | 120.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 13.1% | 11.1 | 8.2 | 142.8 | 127.0 | |
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 10.7% | 9.4 | 6.3 | 159.0 | 127.1 | |
| 27 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 47.7% | 31.2 | 20.8 | 130.3 | 124.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 14 | 33.4% | 22.2 | 11.7 | 135.4 | 127.6 | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 4.7% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 48.2 | 120.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 8.8% | 16.2 | 6.4 | 166.0 | 128.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 217.1 | 131.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































