Platz10. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–13
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 113:105 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season SAS 84:90 TOR
- L S32 · Reg. Season SAS 90:95 MIN
- L S31 · Reg. Season SAS 97:117 MIN
REB26
AST37
STL8
BLK5
TOV12
FG44/69 (63.8%)
3P17/27 (63.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead13
Poss19:41
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP38 (33.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND7 (6.2%)
Bench24 (21.2%)
PACE75.8
ORTG149.1
Four Factors
eFG%76.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 39.7% | 40.2 | 28.4 | 140.6 | 137.8 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10.0% | 16.4 | 11.3 | 168.5 | 136.7 | |
| 27 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 41.5% | 32.1 | 21.4 | 119.8 | 135.6 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 11.1% | 20.1 | 12.6 | 167.3 | 136.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9.7% | 21.8 | 12.7 | 182.5 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22.9% | 28.8 | 17.5 | 156.0 | 141.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.4% | 11.6 | 3.8 | 226.5 | 142.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.4% | 9.4 | 2.9 | 43.1 | 113.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.1% | 7.4 | 2.4 | 98.6 | 133.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.1% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 43.1 | 94.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST29
STL10
BLK3
TOV13
FG44/69 (63.8%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead3
Poss20:18
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP6 (5.7%)
PIP66 (62.9%)
Inside0.65
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench18 (17.1%)
PACE76.3
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.0%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 18 | 27.5% | 27.8 | 20.9 | 132.7 | 139.1 | |
| 30 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -3 | 25 | 39.6% | 45.9 | 32.9 | 146.6 | 134.4 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14.1% | 19.5 | 12.4 | 170.7 | 146.5 | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 13.9% | 3.7 | 2.8 | 97.0 | 151.1 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 18.3% | 15.8 | 9.8 | 123.3 | 141.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 14.8% | 10.8 | 7.6 | 102.2 | 145.8 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5% | 17.2 | 8.2 | 199.5 | 145.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 13.6% | 16.9 | 5.7 | 129.6 | 141.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































