Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–17
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–22
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 73:77 WAS
REB32
AST22
STL3
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/61 (54.1%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead10
Poss21:23
Paint22/24 (91.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (65.8%)
Inside0.53
2ND5 (6.8%)
Bench27 (37.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8.7% | 11.9 | 8.8 | 128.4 | 106.0 | |
| 31 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 28 | 48.9% | 14.1 | 11.6 | 88.2 | 116.3 | |
| 29 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 5 | 9.3% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 57.8 | 111.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 19.7% | 7.7 | 4.9 | 99.6 | 116.8 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10.8% | 10.7 | 6.3 | 129.1 | 111.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22.8% | 22.4 | 10.3 | 129.4 | 104.7 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 9.8% | 15.0 | 5.7 | 176.4 | 110.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 16.7% | 7.3 | 2.4 | 87.4 | 115.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24.1% | 10.0 | 2.3 | 93.5 | 114.9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21.7% | 37.3 | 4.4 | 250.0 | 118.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF3
Lead16
Poss18:36
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP50 (64.9%)
Inside0.75
2ND8 (10.4%)
Bench19 (24.7%)
PACE63.6
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 16.6% | 12.9 | 9.8 | 112.7 | 106.5 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 11.9% | 13.1 | 8.5 | 128.7 | 112.4 | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5.9% | 8.5 | 5.4 | 151.4 | 112.4 | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 23.2% | 12.4 | 8.1 | 100.7 | 101.8 | |
| 26 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 45.2% | 40.7 | 25.3 | 116.0 | 90.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 33.6% | 13.6 | 7.6 | 95.1 | 105.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 13.3% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 91.9 | 103.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 17.1% | 5.9 | 2.3 | 95.6 | 113.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 3.4% | 3.1 | 1.0 | 105.6 | 111.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























