Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 76:78 UTA
- L S30 · Reg. Season CLE 83:98 ATL
- L S29 · Reg. Season HOU 83:100 BOS
REB43
AST21
STL4
BLK3
TOV10
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB17
TF7
Lead5
Poss21:24
Paint23/36 (63.9%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP52 (68.4%)
Inside0.69
2ND19 (25.0%)
Bench15 (19.7%)
PACE66.9
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 13 | 1 | -12 | 17 | 23.3% | 26.2 | 21.3 | 122.9 | 113.2 | |
| 32 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.0% | 9.3 | 7.9 | 105.1 | 121.4 | |
| 31 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12.2% | 7.7 | 5.7 | 78.9 | 106.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 31.6% | 20.4 | 13.3 | 117.0 | 114.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 24.3% | 2.1 | 2.0 | 80.5 | 115.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 8.6% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 86.2 | 122.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 11.8% | 12.1 | 4.7 | 152.3 | 121.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7% | 25.8 | 4.3 | 275.1 | 112.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18.8% | 16.0 | 2.0 | 127.7 | 118.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.4% | 25.9 | 3.1 | 206.6 | 123.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead9
Poss18:35
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP50 (64.1%)
Inside0.59
2ND6 (7.7%)
Bench23 (29.5%)
PACE63.2
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.1% | 31.8 | 20.5 | 161.0 | 110.7 | |
| 27 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28.4% | 27.1 | 17.5 | 147.5 | 119.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 16 | 33.7% | 8.7 | 6.1 | 84.6 | 120.2 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.5% | -1.7 | -0.8 | 23.9 | 117.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 10.3% | 14.4 | 5.3 | 89.7 | 93.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 11.5% | 6.1 | 2.8 | 91.6 | 107.9 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 25.5% | 25.0 | 9.2 | 134.9 | 115.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9% | 11.7 | 4.2 | 116.0 | 100.7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 42.1% | 16.4 | 5.3 | 97.1 | 115.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.2% | 9.8 | 2.2 | 99.1 | 99.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























