Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz11–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–15
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 107:95 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season PHX 92:116 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season PHX 115:110 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season PHX 85:99 SAS
REB42
AST36
STL6
BLK8
TOV9
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead12
Poss20:10
Paint30/36 (83.3%)
FBP18 (16.8%)
PIP68 (63.6%)
Inside0.61
2ND11 (10.3%)
Bench17 (15.9%)
PACE74.0
ORTG144.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 43 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19/31 (61.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 43.6% | 38.9 | 34.5 | 140.6 | 133.7 | |
| 31 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 21.6% | 23.2 | 17.5 | 159.1 | 130.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15.0% | 20.3 | 13.3 | 127.4 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 9.4% | 30.3 | 18.1 | 167.1 | 97.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 14.7% | 23.0 | 11.6 | 176.2 | 124.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 20.3% | 10.6 | 5.3 | 113.6 | 132.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 6.0% | 11.8 | 3.9 | 167.1 | 126.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3.2% | 12.2 | 4.0 | 214.8 | 133.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 13.5% | 7.8 | 2.0 | 130.8 | 135.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 27.0% | 16.9 | 2.1 | 110.6 | 135.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST34
STL5
BLK5
TOV6
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead6
Poss19:49
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP15 (15.8%)
PIP50 (52.6%)
Inside0.48
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench24 (25.3%)
PACE72.5
ORTG131.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 24 | 38.6% | 38.6 | 27.5 | 134.2 | 140.8 | |
| 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 5.1% | 5.3 | 3.8 | 117.7 | 150.5 | |
| 27 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 25 | 44.2% | 23.0 | 16.0 | 107.9 | 149.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 12.7% | 20.9 | 12.9 | 154.1 | 143.9 | |
| 24 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 2 | -11 | 11 | 22.5% | 4.7 | 2.8 | 78.5 | 140.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 6.4% | 7.6 | 4.0 | 131.6 | 145.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 13.5% | 10.1 | 3.3 | 83.1 | 133.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.9% | 30.1 | 9.2 | 209.7 | 140.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.9% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 97.6 | 150.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 9.4% | 31.9 | 3.7 | 300.0 | 126.3 | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 35.4% | 82.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























