Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz12–2
SerieW6
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 66:70 CHA
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 70:79 CHA
REB23
AST16
STL11
BLK6
TOV10
FG30/73 (41.1%)
3P6/31 (19.4%)
FT0/3 (0.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.2%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26.1% | 12.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/26 (26.9%) | 5/22 (22.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 41.3% | 2.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 20.7 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 30.3 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 5.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 2.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | 17.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG28/47 (59.6%)
3P0/3 (0.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.9
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%22.7%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.362
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34.4% | 8.2 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 13.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 8.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 45.0% | 35.6 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37.0% | 24.2 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 12.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | 24.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 34.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32.3% | -25.9 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























