Platz5. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 78:102 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season NOP 77:103 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season NOP 94:84 SAS
- L S31 · Reg. Season NOP 85:92 SAS
REB37
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF7
Lead6
Poss20:11
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP7 (9.0%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.43
2ND15 (19.2%)
Bench28 (35.9%)
PACE67.7
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 10.6% | 6.7 | 5.3 | 83.8 | 141.9 | |
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 16 | 26.7% | 8.5 | 6.5 | 95.4 | 139.8 | |
| 26 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | -5 | 12 | 21.5% | 31.1 | 18.9 | 128.8 | 118.9 | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 16 | 29.9% | 24.8 | 15.4 | 133.4 | 140.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 9.9% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 81.4 | 137.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 15.0% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 74.1 | 146.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 21.3% | 22.1 | 6.9 | 158.1 | 135.7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 32.6% | 33.4 | 10.2 | 117.6 | 129.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 28.2% | -3.0 | -0.4 | 64.6 | 145.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 20.9% | 1.9 | 0.5 | 96.2 | 144.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 5.9% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 134.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST34
STL9
BLK1
TOV9
FG47/82 (57.3%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead26
Poss19:48
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP10 (9.8%)
PIP46 (45.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND20 (19.6%)
Bench25 (24.5%)
PACE72.4
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.012
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 14.9% | 17.9 | 11.3 | 161.8 | 112.8 | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 18.3% | 13.7 | 9.0 | 109.1 | 108.2 | |
| 26 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 32.8% | 36.5 | 23.1 | 150.5 | 105.8 | |
| 25 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 46.6% | 20.8 | 13.5 | 107.6 | 111.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.5% | 26.8 | 11.0 | 188.5 | 110.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 7.5% | 11.0 | 6.4 | 124.7 | 101.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9.0% | 21.8 | 7.7 | 176.0 | 103.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 12.0% | 28.0 | 9.8 | 173.6 | 96.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 14.9% | 15.2 | 4.3 | 131.7 | 113.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 24.9% | 35.0 | 6.6 | 137.5 | 86.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 22.4% | 1.8 | 0.6 | 84.6 | 112.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































