Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–34
SerieL9
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 79:62 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season MEM 61:50 POR
REB42
AST22
STL4
BLK5
TOV6
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.4
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 53.9% | 36.4 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 22.7 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 4.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.5% | 15.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.1% | 37.1 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 26.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 10.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | 2.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 5.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.8% | -2.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST18
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG26/74 (35.1%)
3P5/28 (17.9%)
FT5/13 (38.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG85.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.1% | 28.4 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 11.0 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26.8% | 10.0 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 4.6 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.7% | -8.6 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35.5% | 3.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 12.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.1% | 7.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.7 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.8% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























