Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz19–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–13
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 84:50 SEA
REB34
AST26
STL16
BLK4
TOV6
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 18.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29.7% | 51.1 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 29.8% | 31.4 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | -6.9 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.8% | 28.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35.0% | 19.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 43.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 17.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 17.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 20.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8% | -6.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
REB26
AST6
STL3
BLK5
TOV20
FG21/53 (39.6%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG73.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%26.6%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.7% | 3.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 45.1% | 8.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 4.5 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | -4.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.2% | -1.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 10.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.8% | -12.0 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 54.3% | 29.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | -12.8 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 14.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.8% | -18.0 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | 30.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























