Platz4. East
SerieW10
Bilanz20–3
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–19
SerieL18
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 126:78 WAS
REB44
AST40
STL6
BLK6
TOV6
FG51/77 (66.2%)
3P19/30 (63.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead48
Poss20:06
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP9 (7.1%)
PIP44 (34.9%)
Inside0.21
2ND13 (10.3%)
Bench69 (54.8%)
PACE73.2
ORTG172.2
Four Factors
eFG%78.6%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 26.4% | 17.3 | 9.3 | 124.2 | 111.1 | |
| 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 25.8% | 35.7 | 12.8 | 179.4 | 109.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 17.3% | 30.7 | 10.3 | 164.4 | 95.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 20.3% | 40.6 | 13.4 | 178.5 | 86.7 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 32.2% | 37.0 | 10.7 | 140.8 | 85.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 5.6% | 4.9 | 3.2 | 129.4 | 107.4 | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 31 | 9 | 19.6% | 35.0 | 19.2 | 222.7 | 105.7 | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 25.5% | 27.2 | 12.4 | 149.3 | 99.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 8.5% | 37.3 | 15.2 | 205.5 | 104.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 11.4% | 16.2 | 6.5 | 122.7 | 90.5 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 26.4% | 34.6 | 9.0 | 175.0 | 108.8 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 38.7% | 36.8 | 9.1 | 152.0 | 106.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 16.1% | 59.4 | 8.2 | 224.7 | 87.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST19
STL2
BLK2
TOV7
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF2
Lead2
Poss19:53
Paint26/50 (52.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP44 (56.4%)
Inside0.76
2ND9 (11.5%)
Bench18 (23.1%)
PACE74.0
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -32 | 11 | 18.1% | 2.7 | 2.3 | 74.4 | 169.5 | |
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -35 | 12 | 19.7% | 14.3 | 10.0 | 102.1 | 158.8 | |
| 26 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -28 | 30 | 54.7% | 14.5 | 10.3 | 79.2 | 162.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -33 | 12 | 23.8% | 6.0 | 4.0 | 81.2 | 169.3 | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 4 | 8.7% | 15.5 | 8.1 | 207.1 | 170.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 9 | 14.8% | 14.7 | 10.5 | 121.3 | 166.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 1 | 2.2% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 250.0 | 169.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 10.9% | 11.2 | 4.1 | 127.1 | 170.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 15.4% | 16.2 | 4.9 | 125.9 | 161.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































