Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–17
SerieL17
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 94:68 PHI
REB54
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P14/44 (31.8%)
FT0/3 (0.0%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead30
Poss21:16
Paint15/15 (100.0%)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP40 (42.6%)
Inside0.17
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench25 (26.6%)
PACE80.0
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.037
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 10.8% | 9.3 | 6.6 | 102.1 | 82.5 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 16.0% | -7.4 | -3.9 | 34.2 | 88.0 | |
| 25 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 37.5% | 16.3 | 10.4 | 92.9 | 88.0 | |
| 24 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 31.6% | 44.3 | 25.7 | 157.5 | 87.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 16.7% | 44.7 | 25.2 | 162.0 | 51.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 38.5% | 19.6 | 11.0 | 91.9 | 77.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13.1% | 21.4 | 8.7 | 154.1 | 79.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5.6% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 57.3 | 86.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.4% | 13.8 | 4.1 | 114.1 | 78.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 1.9 | 235.0 | 75.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST17
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG28/79 (35.4%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead1
Poss18:43
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP10 (14.7%)
PIP30 (44.1%)
Inside0.25
2ND4 (5.9%)
Bench29 (42.6%)
PACE81.9
ORTG83.0
Four Factors
eFG%41.1%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 10.4% | 5.0 | 2.7 | 88.0 | 115.5 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 1 | 2.1% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 79.5 | 115.5 | |
| 21 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 24 | 50.1% | 17.2 | 9.6 | 69.9 | 101.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 8.8% | 14.8 | 7.1 | 133.2 | 107.4 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 11 | 30.1% | 12.6 | 5.2 | 91.1 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 19.5% | 19.7 | 9.1 | 101.9 | 103.8 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 12.2% | 6.5 | 3.1 | 88.6 | 116.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 12.9% | -1.3 | -0.2 | 38.2 | 112.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 17.5% | 8.2 | 3.2 | 87.4 | 111.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 18.3% | 10.4 | 3.2 | 90.7 | 112.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.9% | -3.6 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 85.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.4% | 8.5 | 1.8 | 69.3 | 105.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 75.3% | -26.4 | -1.9 | 30.9 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































