Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 89:53 PHI
REB44
AST33
STL13
BLK2
TOV3
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead36
Poss20:51
Paint23/25 (92.0%)
FBP7 (7.9%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.34
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench33 (37.1%)
PACE73.3
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%3.6%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 23.0% | 32.3 | 19.5 | 148.9 | 75.5 | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 34.2% | 19.5 | 12.2 | 94.0 | 73.2 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 18.3% | 11.5 | 6.2 | 97.0 | 73.6 | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 29.7% | 12.2 | 6.9 | 92.8 | 74.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7.5% | 16.9 | 8.0 | 130.6 | 60.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28.4% | 19.3 | 10.8 | 100.5 | 63.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 4.3% | 14.1 | 7.3 | 193.0 | 68.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 15.7% | 18.9 | 7.2 | 113.9 | 61.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 3.8 | 225.6 | 65.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 18.9% | 21.0 | 4.0 | 114.0 | 63.3 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 25.1% | 28.7 | 4.1 | 143.3 | 80.7 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 25.1% | 32.0 | 4.6 | 110.1 | 52.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST19
STL2
BLK1
TOV14
FG22/65 (33.8%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead1
Poss19:08
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP5 (9.4%)
PIP24 (45.3%)
Inside0.29
2ND5 (9.4%)
Bench25 (47.2%)
PACE71.3
ORTG74.3
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.046
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -38 | 7 | 13.9% | -2.4 | -1.1 | 49.5 | 117.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -35 | 10 | 20.6% | 12.8 | 8.1 | 99.4 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -35 | 15 | 30.9% | 8.3 | 5.6 | 63.5 | 114.1 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 11 | 24.7% | -3.5 | -1.2 | 38.6 | 112.7 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 3 | 7.4% | 5.5 | 2.8 | 67.9 | 109.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 18.9% | 12.5 | 5.2 | 85.9 | 113.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 13.7% | 16.7 | 6.0 | 137.8 | 117.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 14.7% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 32.8 | 117.6 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 27.4% | 14.2 | 4.8 | 85.0 | 115.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27.8% | 3.8 | 1.5 | 66.8 | 115.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 30.9% | -4.8 | -0.4 | 15.6 | 96.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 30.9% | -24.5 | -2.7 | 0.0 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































