Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W5
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 106:99 SAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season DET 111:100 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season DET 115:112 SAC
- W S37 · Playoffs HOU 103:97 SAC
- W S37 · Playoffs HOU 102:91 SAC
REB33
AST24
STL7
BLK8
TOV9
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead7
Poss21:37
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP15 (14.2%)
PIP48 (45.3%)
Inside0.36
2ND9 (8.5%)
Bench45 (42.5%)
PACE77.0
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 13.3% | 22.3 | 14.5 | 139.4 | 115.3 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 16.4 | 9.2 | 148.2 | 124.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 6.1% | 1.8 | 1.1 | 72.8 | 129.2 | |
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 17.9% | 20.8 | 11.7 | 157.8 | 130.4 | |
| 23 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 42.4% | 39.3 | 22.0 | 134.6 | 123.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 17.1% | 26.3 | 11.8 | 164.2 | 121.8 | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 24.4% | 35.0 | 15.3 | 148.7 | 121.1 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13.7% | 14.0 | 5.6 | 157.9 | 131.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 35.2% | 19.1 | 8.3 | 110.5 | 125.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 14.3% | 4.9 | 1.6 | 70.5 | 121.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead7
Poss18:22
Paint26/38 (68.4%)
FBP16 (16.2%)
PIP60 (60.6%)
Inside0.64
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench27 (27.3%)
PACE76.6
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 18.2% | 18.8 | 14.8 | 145.7 | 137.1 | |
| 31 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 28 | 41.1% | 34.1 | 26.3 | 132.1 | 137.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 18.4% | 18.0 | 11.5 | 115.7 | 129.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9% | 3.4 | 2.0 | 102.2 | 139.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 11.3% | 16.1 | 7.5 | 141.3 | 129.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 15.0% | 10.6 | 4.7 | 110.8 | 134.2 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 20.1% | 13.8 | 6.1 | 104.7 | 133.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 25.1% | 15.4 | 6.9 | 99.7 | 128.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 19.7 | 6.6 | 137.5 | 132.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 9.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 74.9 | 140.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































