Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz20–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 107:95 NYK
- L S33 · Reg. Season DET 95:105 NYK
- L S32 · Reg. Season DET 93:103 NYK
REB29
AST25
STL7
BLK8
TOV8
FG47/72 (65.3%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead15
Poss19:51
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP12 (11.2%)
PIP62 (57.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench32 (29.9%)
PACE71.3
ORTG150.0
Four Factors
eFG%72.2%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 35.1% | 34.9 | 25.4 | 154.4 | 134.9 | |
| 28 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 21.6% | 28.5 | 18.9 | 165.5 | 127.7 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.8% | 6.5 | 4.1 | 139.6 | 137.1 | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13.6% | 26.3 | 15.8 | 165.1 | 113.4 | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | 13.7 | 8.3 | 120.0 | 133.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 12.6% | 22.3 | 8.4 | 187.4 | 131.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20.2% | 15.7 | 5.5 | 111.8 | 123.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10.1% | -2.7 | -0.7 | 52.4 | 138.5 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 34.9% | 19.5 | 6.4 | 108.9 | 126.2 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24.9% | 44.1 | 11.5 | 175.2 | 110.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST22
STL3
BLK2
TOV12
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead16
Poss20:08
Paint25/39 (64.1%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP54 (56.8%)
Inside0.64
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench23 (24.2%)
PACE72.9
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 4.7% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 79.7 | 146.7 | |
| 30 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 28 | 43.1% | 28.5 | 21.4 | 125.2 | 144.5 | |
| 30 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 15 | 23.8% | 30.9 | 22.6 | 168.4 | 143.7 | |
| 30 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 15.5% | 26.1 | 18.5 | 178.2 | 145.1 | |
| 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 4.7% | -0.4 | -0.1 | 47.0 | 146.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 12.7% | 23.8 | 6.1 | 164.9 | 138.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 4.2% | -2.8 | -0.7 | 47.6 | 148.3 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 16 | 67.3% | 21.5 | 6.4 | 94.0 | 137.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 29.7% | 16.8 | 4.5 | 116.5 | 135.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























