Platz8. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–10
SerieL4
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 113:83 TOR
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 113:78 TOR
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 105:80 MIN
- W S32 · Reg. Season POR 108:90 MIN
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 99:97 MIN
REB39
AST32
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG46/73 (63.0%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead33
Poss20:12
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP58 (51.3%)
Inside0.05
2ND16 (14.2%)
Bench47 (41.6%)
PACE77.3
ORTG146.2
Four Factors
eFG%71.9%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 14.5% | 11.6 | 7.3 | 120.1 | 101.3 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 18.8% | 26.6 | 16.0 | 147.5 | 99.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 15.7% | 32.2 | 18.3 | 196.7 | 94.9 | |
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 32.5% | 40.5 | 22.3 | 138.2 | 82.9 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 21.1% | 13.2 | 7.3 | 120.2 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 29.4% | 41.3 | 23.6 | 157.0 | 99.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 16.4% | 14.4 | 8.1 | 121.1 | 108.2 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11.8% | 19.2 | 9.1 | 176.0 | 108.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 14.7% | 13.0 | 5.2 | 100.6 | 94.4 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.5% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 109.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.5% | -29.6 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST22
STL6
BLK5
TOV13
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead5
Poss19:47
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP10 (12.0%)
PIP48 (57.8%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench22 (26.5%)
PACE79.1
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -21 | 15 | 21.6% | 4.7 | 3.9 | 83.1 | 145.0 | |
| 29 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -14 | 18 | 26.9% | 30.5 | 20.9 | 119.8 | 125.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 10 | 16.0% | 13.1 | 8.6 | 106.6 | 138.9 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -12 | 19 | 31.2% | 8.6 | 6.1 | 84.4 | 140.8 | |
| 25 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 4 | 6.9% | 8.4 | 5.1 | 109.6 | 138.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 16 | 26.6% | 14.9 | 9.8 | 99.4 | 140.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 10.3% | 7.7 | 4.0 | 97.8 | 139.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 14.4% | 2.2 | 1.0 | 72.9 | 144.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































