Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz22–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–7
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 93:0 NYK
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 98:95 NYK
- W S32 · Reg. Season POR 112:77 NYK
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 117:93 NYK
- L S30 · Reg. Season DAL 91:100 NYK
REB47
AST21
STL9
BLK3
TOV4
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P6/33 (18.2%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead19
Poss19:28
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP60 (64.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE79.5
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%4.2%
OREB%--
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11.5% | 28.2 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 20.7% | 15.4 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 14.3% | 5.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 8.5% | 12.1 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 38.8% | 48.3 | 29.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 30.2% | 8.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24.9% | 5.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 17.3% | -0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB0
AST15
STL3
BLK2
TOV0
FG32/77 (41.6%)
3P1/11 (9.1%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss0
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (--)
PIP0 (--)
Inside--
2ND0 (--)
Bench0 (--)
PACE77.3
ORTG0.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 28 | 45.7% | 9.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 10 | 16.0% | 7.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 5.6% | 8.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 37.1% | 21.3 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 11.6% | 5.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -29 | 4 | 12.1% | 23.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 17.6% | -6.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 12 | 52.3% | -4.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 4.8% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























