Platz3. West
SerieW9
Bilanz16–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–19
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 98:78 MEM
REB36
AST24
STL5
BLK9
TOV7
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead22
Poss20:28
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP3 (3.1%)
PIP46 (46.9%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench49 (50.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG133.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12.0% | 7.1 | 5.0 | 109.2 | 107.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17.2% | 11.7 | 7.4 | 93.5 | 93.9 | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 20.8% | 7.3 | 4.9 | 85.0 | 102.6 | |
| 24 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 41.5% | 49.2 | 28.3 | 143.8 | 87.3 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8.3% | 5.0 | 2.9 | 103.9 | 103.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 22.6% | 18.7 | 10.0 | 138.4 | 110.7 | |
| 21 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 30.5% | 43.3 | 21.9 | 179.9 | 107.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 12.4% | 15.0 | 5.8 | 149.9 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 11.4% | 18.8 | 6.6 | 92.7 | 78.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.9% | 14.8 | 1.4 | 106.6 | 110.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV9
FG37/80 (46.3%)
3P2/19 (10.5%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB16
TF6
Lead1
Poss19:31
Paint32/46 (69.6%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP70 (89.7%)
Inside1.05
2ND12 (15.4%)
Bench25 (32.1%)
PACE72.2
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 6.2% | 10.6 | 7.2 | 151.8 | 126.8 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 12 | 20.7% | 6.2 | 4.6 | 72.7 | 127.3 | |
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 8.6% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 44.0 | 132.0 | |
| 26 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21/30 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7 | 2 | -5 | 33 | 57.6% | 58.5 | 36.2 | 44.5 | 118.8 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 6.9% | -2.3 | -1.1 | 25.8 | 132.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 6.0% | 15.3 | 5.4 | 200.9 | 124.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 12.0% | -4.7 | -1.5 | 13.8 | 124.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 11 | 32.6% | 8.0 | 3.5 | 89.0 | 134.2 | |
| 15 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 24.0% | 33.9 | 12.0 | 146.6 | 121.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 26.2% | -9.0 | -2.1 | 38.7 | 134.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































