Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W11
Letzte 103–6
Bilanz3–6
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 96:83 NOP
- W S33 · Reg. Season DAL 118:95 NOP
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 99:88 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 100:93 NOP
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 110:82 NOP
REB36
AST27
STL5
BLK4
TOV6
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P16/34 (47.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF7
Lead29
Poss20:09
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP32 (33.3%)
Inside0.21
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench49 (51.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG133.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 29.6% | 29.2 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 26.9% | 31.9 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 6.0% | 3.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 18.0% | 13.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 18.0% | 40.5 | 16.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 19 | 38.8% | 27.6 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 8.9% | 10.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 9 | 20.9% | 10.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 11.6% | 10.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15.0% | 11.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 21.9% | 8.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST24
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead0
Poss19:50
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP8 (9.6%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.43
2ND6 (7.2%)
Bench25 (30.1%)
PACE72.8
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 12.8% | 18.9 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 15 | 26.1% | 15.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.4% | 25.0 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 19 | 35.5% | 13.0 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 13.5% | 6.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9.7% | 10.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 36.5% | 7.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 14.6% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29.2% | 46.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 10.8% | -1.8 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























