Platz2. East
SerieW3
Bilanz13–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–4
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 106:80 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season CLE 100:102 ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 107:95 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 86:81 ORL
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAC 77:98 CHI
REB34
AST33
STL13
BLK6
TOV8
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P14/22 (63.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead26
Poss20:17
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP12 (11.3%)
PIP48 (45.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench41 (38.7%)
PACE70.7
ORTG149.9
Four Factors
eFG%69.4%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 40.8% | 37.2 | 26.7 | 142.3 | 114.2 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 25.0% | 40.2 | 25.1 | 177.0 | 109.5 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 7.2% | 9.4 | 4.4 | 98.9 | 95.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7.5% | 12.3 | 5.5 | 169.3 | 107.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14.7% | 20.8 | 8.4 | 144.3 | 110.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 22.5% | 41.9 | 19.9 | 202.1 | 113.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 13.4% | 17.8 | 6.4 | 133.8 | 102.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 3.7 | 114.9 | 120.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 26.7% | 11.0 | 4.1 | 91.7 | 102.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.4% | 29.8 | 9.1 | 208.2 | 110.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4.6% | 15.2 | 3.9 | 70.9 | 84.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST20
STL4
BLK4
TOV16
FG31/58 (53.4%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead3
Poss19:42
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP6 (7.5%)
PIP42 (52.5%)
Inside0.59
2ND5 (6.3%)
Bench21 (26.3%)
PACE72.0
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 10.5% | 7.1 | 5.3 | 109.2 | 150.2 | |
| 30 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 17 | 30.2% | 31.0 | 22.5 | 139.3 | 139.4 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 8.1% | 16.9 | 10.1 | 218.1 | 146.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 16 | 34.6% | 16.6 | 10.1 | 107.1 | 150.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 5 | 11.4% | 7.8 | 4.0 | 67.1 | 131.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 16.2% | 10.9 | 5.3 | 118.6 | 150.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 10 | 29.1% | 8.7 | 4.1 | 94.7 | 152.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 9 | 29.4% | -12.7 | -4.3 | 22.3 | 151.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 7.5% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 31.3 | 146.1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 31.4% | 22.1 | 2.7 | 109.6 | 152.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































