Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz11–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz18–11
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 61:91 SAS
REB32
AST9
STL10
BLK4
TOV19
FG21/53 (39.6%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT15/26 (57.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG86.5
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%22.8%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.491
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.1% | 19.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 16.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 1.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.7% | -1.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.3% | 8.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 44.6% | 13.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 11.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.9% | 7.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 12.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 10.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL15
BLK9
TOV12
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | 22.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 13.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.6% | 10.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 36.2% | 38.2 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 27.5% | 45.4 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 33.6% | 25.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.3% | 16.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.3% | 13.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 25.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29.4% | 16.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























