Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–9
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 104:83 NOP
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 122:79 NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 94:74 NOP
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 104:97 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season HOU 99:84 NOP
REB27
AST30
STL14
BLK1
TOV8
FG42/68 (61.8%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB1
TF10
Lead29
Poss20:33
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP15 (14.4%)
PIP54 (51.9%)
Inside0.52
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench40 (38.5%)
PACE77.5
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%3.7%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 33.7% | 37.8 | 22.0 | 131.6 | 94.8 | |
| 23 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 39.3% | 46.6 | 26.1 | 149.7 | 103.6 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 6.2% | 6.7 | 3.2 | 118.4 | 107.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 5.7% | 11.2 | 4.7 | 242.2 | 113.1 | |
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 22.6% | 27.3 | 11.9 | 137.8 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 9.7% | 11.2 | 5.5 | 88.9 | 96.7 | |
| 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 21.1% | 34.6 | 15.8 | 200.5 | 112.6 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 33.6% | -6.8 | -2.3 | 51.7 | 106.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.5% | 22.2 | 9.3 | 230.8 | 100.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 8.6% | 17.4 | 7.1 | 219.7 | 110.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 20.4% | 25.4 | 3.0 | 120.3 | 93.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 25.5% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.0% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 113.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG36/63 (57.1%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead2
Poss19:26
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP9 (10.8%)
PIP54 (65.1%)
Inside0.63
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench11 (13.3%)
PACE74.3
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 21 | 37.5% | 21.4 | 15.3 | 106.8 | 131.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 13 | 24.1% | 12.1 | 8.2 | 91.5 | 126.9 | |
| 25 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 12 | 24.1% | 32.8 | 19.4 | 154.0 | 126.2 | |
| 23 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 16 | 34.9% | 18.8 | 10.9 | 102.0 | 135.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 2 | 7.2% | 11.1 | 3.5 | 250.0 | 135.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 19.3% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 68.6 | 135.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.7% | 9.2 | 3.3 | 110.5 | 127.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 7.2% | -0.1 | 0.0 | 46.9 | 127.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 8.4% | 11.4 | 3.3 | 110.7 | 125.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 4.2% | 10.4 | 3.0 | 202.6 | 135.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.3% | 3.6 | 0.7 | 46.9 | 121.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 14.5% | -9.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 135.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































