Platz2. East
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 110:104 GSW
- W S33 · Reg. Season CLE 117:94 GSW
- L S32 · Reg. Season DEN 109:116 GSW
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAC 88:95 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAC 120:89 DET
REB32
AST21
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P13/19 (68.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead6
Poss20:54
Paint28/39 (71.8%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP60 (54.5%)
Inside0.61
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench22 (20.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG149.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.3% | 7.5 | 5.2 | 134.9 | 135.0 | |
| 30 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 50.2% | 43.2 | 31.5 | 137.2 | 127.3 | |
| 29 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 31.0% | 28.3 | 20.1 | 133.6 | 133.9 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 14.4% | 19.7 | 12.3 | 179.0 | 138.2 | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 12.9% | 16.9 | 8.6 | 153.9 | 138.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 29.3% | 25.2 | 10.0 | 149.8 | 142.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 11.8% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 59.8 | 139.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 11.8% | 15.1 | 4.3 | 167.9 | 141.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.7% | 11.1 | 2.6 | 209.1 | 139.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 6.1 | 0.9 | 200.0 | 143.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST22
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG44/72 (61.1%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead12
Poss19:05
Paint26/35 (74.3%)
FBP12 (11.5%)
PIP64 (61.5%)
Inside0.63
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench34 (32.7%)
PACE73.9
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 23 | 32.0% | 30.5 | 25.7 | 137.8 | 143.0 | |
| 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 11 | 17.6% | 11.6 | 8.5 | 117.4 | 144.1 | |
| 29 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 26.5 | 18.2 | 171.1 | 140.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12.0% | 19.0 | 12.5 | 163.5 | 141.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 13.0% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 89.7 | 147.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 3 | 6.3% | 8.4 | 4.5 | 146.8 | 142.1 | |
| 23 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 31.3% | 25.5 | 14.0 | 132.8 | 144.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 17.8% | 13.0 | 3.9 | 130.6 | 146.5 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 32.0% | 35.2 | 5.0 | 165.2 | 150.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.0% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 150.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























