Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 103–6
Bilanz3–6
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 114:80 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHI 87:84 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season CHI 83:100 CLE
- L S31 · Reg. Season CHI 97:108 CLE
- L S30 · Reg. Season CHI 100:108 CLE
REB36
AST39
STL10
BLK5
TOV6
FG47/77 (61.0%)
3P18/33 (54.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead42
Poss18:57
Paint24/27 (88.9%)
FBP7 (6.1%)
PIP52 (45.6%)
Inside0.33
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench40 (35.1%)
PACE74.8
ORTG152.5
Four Factors
eFG%72.7%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 6.7% | 26.1 | 13.4 | 214.0 | 92.3 | |
| 22 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 40.0% | 33.3 | 17.8 | 121.9 | 101.1 | |
| 20 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 39.1% | 53.0 | 25.3 | 154.8 | 112.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 16.6% | 29.1 | 13.3 | 177.9 | 105.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.2% | 21.0 | 7.9 | 207.4 | 97.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 10.9% | 12.6 | 6.0 | 131.8 | 103.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2.7% | 9.8 | 4.3 | 152.0 | 101.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 15.3% | 18.4 | 7.1 | 118.3 | 88.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 24.4% | 17.4 | 6.9 | 120.0 | 107.9 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 32.6% | 20.7 | 7.7 | 108.9 | 104.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.1 | 3.5 | 238.3 | 112.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 48.9% | 48.2 | 7.8 | 111.1 | 71.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 16.3% | 13.3 | 2.0 | 123.5 | 108.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL3
BLK1
TOV17
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead3
Poss21:02
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP4 (5.0%)
PIP38 (47.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND10 (12.5%)
Bench15 (18.8%)
PACE76.5
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 16 | 24.6% | 23.4 | 17.3 | 130.0 | 143.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 14 | 23.4% | 5.4 | 4.4 | 85.9 | 149.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | -26 | 3 | 5.2% | 4.6 | 2.7 | 103.9 | 146.2 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 17 | 31.6% | 19.1 | 11.9 | 105.5 | 147.9 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 20.6% | 23.4 | 14.1 | 130.6 | 147.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 7 | 16.4% | -5.5 | -2.3 | 22.2 | 137.6 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 12 | 29.5% | 15.3 | 7.3 | 100.6 | 149.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 11.7% | -5.4 | -1.4 | 24.0 | 148.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 2 | 8.5% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 30.6 | 148.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 11.7% | 15.6 | 3.0 | 98.2 | 130.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























