Platz6. East
SerieW6
Bilanz10–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–5
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 106:82 ORL
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHI 99:87 ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season CHI 104:97 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 128:127 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHI 104:97 ORL
REB35
AST37
STL4
BLK6
TOV3
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P15/28 (53.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead26
Poss20:15
Paint23/29 (79.3%)
FBP13 (12.3%)
PIP48 (45.3%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench27 (25.5%)
PACE69.6
ORTG152.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 34.1% | 27.4 | 18.0 | 126.5 | 116.0 | |
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 28.4% | 27.8 | 18.3 | 143.6 | 114.7 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 12.3% | 25.0 | 14.9 | 188.1 | 107.5 | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 18.3% | 24.2 | 12.7 | 152.0 | 102.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 29.3% | 33.4 | 15.3 | 154.0 | 109.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 14.6% | 17.4 | 8.5 | 120.5 | 102.2 | |
| 21 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4.6% | 17.0 | 8.6 | 204.0 | 110.8 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14.2% | 15.5 | 6.6 | 159.9 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.5% | 21.7 | 7.4 | 185.6 | 109.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 7 | 29.8% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 82.3 | 116.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST19
STL2
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:44
Paint22/40 (55.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (58.5%)
Inside0.69
2ND9 (11.0%)
Bench23 (28.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 14 | 22.4% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 63.0 | 145.2 | |
| 28 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 19.5% | 18.9 | 12.9 | 132.3 | 141.0 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 9 | 16.0% | 10.8 | 7.2 | 123.5 | 148.3 | |
| 25 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 5 | -8 | 14 | 28.4% | 15.6 | 9.3 | 99.9 | 136.8 | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 21.3% | 22.5 | 12.2 | 143.4 | 147.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 11 | 26.0% | 11.9 | 6.4 | 107.0 | 150.2 | |
| 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 7.4% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 115.4 | 146.4 | |
| 16 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 23.1% | 20.1 | 7.9 | 125.6 | 142.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.2% | -5.6 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 150.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 19.9% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 97.9 | 150.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































