Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 92:116 DET
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHI 88:107 DET
- L S32 · Reg. Season CHI 110:115 DET
REB29
AST29
STL7
BLK0
TOV17
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead7
Poss20:57
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP11 (12.0%)
PIP60 (65.2%)
Inside0.70
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench18 (19.6%)
PACE78.9
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 21 | 32.0% | 19.3 | 14.4 | 103.6 | 139.9 | |
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 24 | 37.8% | 20.7 | 14.9 | 103.4 | 140.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 6 | 10.2% | 10.2 | 6.5 | 102.1 | 131.2 | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 24.7% | 15.4 | 9.2 | 109.5 | 144.6 | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 15.9% | 15.0 | 8.3 | 117.3 | 142.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -19 | 5 | 10.9% | 13.7 | 6.8 | 130.1 | 141.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 15.8% | 18.2 | 7.6 | 155.5 | 143.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 3.0% | -3.9 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 144.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 16.4% | 9.6 | 2.8 | 102.3 | 135.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.9 | 4.1 | 217.1 | 130.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST26
STL7
BLK8
TOV10
FG47/72 (65.3%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead31
Poss19:02
Paint18/21 (85.7%)
FBP16 (13.8%)
PIP42 (36.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench54 (46.6%)
PACE79.8
ORTG145.3
Four Factors
eFG%71.5%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 23.2% | 32.1 | 20.0 | 158.3 | 110.1 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 19.6% | -2.5 | -0.8 | 51.9 | 115.2 | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 7.0% | 15.9 | 7.3 | 143.6 | 103.1 | |
| 20 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 37.4% | 57.6 | 27.3 | 176.5 | 108.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 10.7% | 16.5 | 6.7 | 155.4 | 108.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 60.5% | 36.7 | 16.7 | 111.7 | 117.4 | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 20.8% | 19.2 | 8.3 | 132.7 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13.4% | 25.2 | 10.5 | 172.4 | 117.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6.2% | 12.5 | 4.4 | 205.9 | 118.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 7.7% | 20.6 | 6.9 | 231.6 | 103.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 6.7% | 12.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 117.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































