Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W3
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 69:82 SAC
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 80:82 SAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 81:98 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season MEM 94:91 DEN
- L S27 · Reg. Season MEM 69:100 DEN
REB39
AST9
STL2
BLK0
TOV10
FG22/51 (43.1%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss19:56
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP42 (80.8%)
Inside0.67
2ND6 (11.5%)
Bench26 (50.0%)
PACE52.6
ORTG98.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 9.8 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 0.0% | 13.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 3.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 11 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0.0% | 9.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 0.0% | -6.2 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -22 | 6 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 0.0% | -7.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV4
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF2
Lead25
Poss20:03
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP34 (41.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND7 (8.5%)
Bench55 (67.1%)
PACE68.7
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 38.0% | 40.3 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.7% | 11.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 15.3% | 10.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.9% | -7.1 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.5% | 1.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 26.6% | 16.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 19.4% | 9.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 19.4% | 6.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 17.9% | 11.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 30.2% | 22.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 21.5% | 19.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 11.5% | 28.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 8.3% | 4.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































