Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–18
SerieW2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 102:109 LAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 77:97 LAL
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 97:108 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 57:112 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 112:115 POR
REB37
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV8
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead2
Poss21:19
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP70 (68.6%)
Inside0.70
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench28 (27.5%)
PACE79.7
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4.9% | 16.5 | 10.8 | 178.7 | 132.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 10.2% | 10.5 | 6.9 | 103.2 | 124.2 | |
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 10.0% | 24.9 | 16.0 | 190.5 | 119.0 | |
| 26 | 39 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17/32 (53.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 65.1% | 39.3 | 25.8 | 111.5 | 133.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 19.2% | 21.1 | 11.9 | 129.6 | 124.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 4 | 12.0% | 9.4 | 4.0 | 122.8 | 133.6 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 13 | 38.8% | 34.7 | 12.9 | 136.5 | 133.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 16.4% | -6.7 | -1.8 | 24.4 | 131.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 6.6% | 4.4 | 1.5 | 96.7 | 131.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 11.3% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 89.9 | 134.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST31
STL6
BLK9
TOV6
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead25
Poss18:40
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP14 (12.8%)
PIP62 (56.9%)
Inside0.46
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench47 (43.1%)
PACE81.3
ORTG134.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 32.0% | 26.5 | 15.3 | 105.1 | 107.9 | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 3.8% | 4.7 | 2.6 | 136.1 | 124.4 | |
| 22 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 40.8% | 42.3 | 22.7 | 135.8 | 123.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4.5% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 74.8 | 122.1 | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 23.7% | 28.6 | 12.5 | 154.2 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 19 | 9 | 19.4% | 30.8 | 15.4 | 159.4 | 122.1 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15.8% | 19.3 | 9.4 | 147.0 | 127.8 | |
| 19 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 22.4% | 27.0 | 12.2 | 140.5 | 121.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 10.6% | 16.7 | 6.7 | 127.2 | 112.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 20.5% | -8.0 | -1.9 | 37.0 | 126.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 28.3% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 111.8 | 110.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































