Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz19–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W10
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–14
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 105:71 MIL
- W S33 · Reg. Season BKN 107:92 MIL
- W S32 · Reg. Season BKN 164:148 MIL
- W S31 · Reg. Season BKN 116:109 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season BKN 92:88 MIL
REB52
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB21
TF7
Lead41
Poss19:40
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.20
2ND25 (24.3%)
Bench47 (45.6%)
PACE68.8
ORTG149.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%52.5%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 8.5% | 12.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 11.8% | 7.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 11.0% | 11.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 46.5% | 30.7 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 29.4% | 44.1 | 20.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 16.1% | 28.3 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 31.2% | 46.6 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 16.2% | 19.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7.6% | 1.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23.5% | -3.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL4
BLK6
TOV9
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB16
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:19
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP36 (51.4%)
Inside0.31
2ND8 (11.4%)
Bench11 (15.7%)
PACE67.7
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 32 | 48.7% | 29.8 | 23.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -22 | 6 | 14.2% | 3.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -24 | 9 | 13.8% | 8.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -37 | 15 | 24.3% | -7.3 | -4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 11.3% | 4.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -21 | 10 | 24.6% | 24.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 12.8% | 27.9 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 5.9% | 3.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 5.9% | 3.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 11.8% | 2.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























