Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W5
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–16
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 108:83 CHA
- W S33 · Reg. Season BKN 100:62 CHA
- W S30 · Reg. Season BKN 88:67 TOR
- W S28 · Reg. Season BKN 82:33 MEM
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIN 91:71 MEM
REB37
AST34
STL6
BLK6
TOV7
FG47/73 (64.4%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF4
Lead30
Poss21:00
Paint24/27 (88.9%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP56 (51.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND13 (12.0%)
Bench42 (38.9%)
PACE70.9
ORTG152.3
Four Factors
eFG%72.6%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 7.0% | 11.6 | 8.0 | 176.8 | 120.3 | |
| 27 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 31.7% | 36.6 | 23.6 | 157.5 | 115.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 17.7% | 30.1 | 14.2 | 135.8 | 81.8 | |
| 20 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 43.1% | 51.8 | 24.8 | 161.4 | 118.4 | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2.7% | 5.9 | 2.7 | 153.9 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18.4% | 41.2 | 21.6 | 193.1 | 117.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14.5% | 7.5 | 2.6 | 75.3 | 107.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.1% | 4.4 | 1.8 | 74.9 | 112.4 | |
| 14 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 43.5% | 43.8 | 14.8 | 134.6 | 120.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.4% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 103.1 | 122.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.2% | 12.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 120.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 14.5% | -11.1 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST21
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF1
Lead0
Poss18:59
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP7 (8.4%)
PIP48 (57.8%)
Inside0.51
2ND13 (15.7%)
Bench29 (34.9%)
PACE70.9
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 7.2% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 43.6 | 148.8 | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 6 | 10.9% | 11.9 | 7.7 | 125.9 | 144.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 14.5% | 27.3 | 17.4 | 206.5 | 146.3 | |
| 27 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 14.5% | 16.5 | 10.5 | 130.7 | 147.3 | |
| 27 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 28 | 50.5% | 13.3 | 9.9 | 90.8 | 150.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 10 | 34.9% | 16.8 | 6.1 | 100.9 | 152.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 20.9% | 6.6 | 2.5 | 87.8 | 150.4 | |
| 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 31.4% | 27.3 | 9.1 | 127.7 | 152.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 14.0% | 16.1 | 5.4 | 168.0 | 155.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 91.3 | 155.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























