Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–22
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 110:85 WAS
REB27
AST29
STL4
BLK2
TOV10
FG46/65 (70.8%)
3P15/24 (62.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead25
Poss20:52
Paint27/31 (87.1%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP62 (56.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench49 (44.5%)
PACE69.8
ORTG157.5
Four Factors
eFG%82.3%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.062
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 17 | 36.0% | 44.1 | 26.6 | 165.2 | 116.1 | |
| 22 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 40.9% | 34.5 | 18.1 | 125.8 | 107.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11.1% | 23.6 | 7.8 | 259.4 | 124.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 2.4 | 232.6 | 114.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7.4% | 22.3 | 3.7 | 270.8 | 120.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 13.9% | 18.2 | 11.4 | 170.8 | 122.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 15.7% | 17.8 | 10.0 | 153.4 | 124.6 | |
| 20 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 20.3% | 29.1 | 14.0 | 162.6 | 109.7 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 20.1% | 11.8 | 5.3 | 109.7 | 121.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.8% | 13.8 | 3.7 | 119.6 | 124.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.3% | 14.3 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 124.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 116.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV13
FG34/64 (53.1%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF4
Lead1
Poss19:07
Paint26/44 (59.1%)
FBP8 (9.4%)
PIP44 (51.8%)
Inside0.73
2ND7 (8.2%)
Bench29 (34.1%)
PACE70.6
ORTG120.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 10 | 17.0% | 14.1 | 10.4 | 121.3 | 154.0 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 11 | 19.8% | 11.0 | 7.9 | 111.5 | 159.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 9 | 16.1% | 10.4 | 7.2 | 116.5 | 154.2 | |
| 28 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -24 | 22 | 39.8% | 25.5 | 17.6 | 112.3 | 147.8 | |
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 11.3% | 11.9 | 7.7 | 146.4 | 154.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 7.3% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 141.1 | 158.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 16.7% | 19.0 | 11.3 | 141.6 | 153.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 39.2% | 27.4 | 8.4 | 90.7 | 149.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 11.8% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 27.3 | 148.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























