Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–17
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–14
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 94:91 SAS
REB35
AST23
STL14
BLK3
TOV5
FG37/83 (44.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead12
Poss19:21
Paint26/39 (66.7%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP56 (59.6%)
Inside0.60
2ND15 (16.0%)
Bench37 (39.4%)
PACE79.8
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 8.1% | 5.7 | 3.9 | 97.7 | 121.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 23.0% | 13.6 | 9.4 | 90.5 | 113.6 | |
| 25 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 41.6% | 55.8 | 33.1 | 133.0 | 87.9 | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 14.9% | 16.7 | 9.4 | 135.7 | 117.4 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7.6% | 7.8 | 4.2 | 107.7 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 14.8% | 11.5 | 5.3 | 123.3 | 121.7 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 31.9% | 19.2 | 7.1 | 100.4 | 114.4 | |
| 15 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 40.3% | 32.6 | 12.2 | 121.3 | 120.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.2% | -0.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 113.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 13.4% | 11.0 | 3.9 | 80.4 | 98.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 29.0% | -17.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 118.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 39.1 | 0.9 | 218.9 | 81.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST30
STL4
BLK7
TOV18
FG35/63 (55.6%)
3P14/23 (60.9%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead8
Poss20:38
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP3 (3.3%)
PIP34 (37.4%)
Inside0.23
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench15 (16.5%)
PACE74.2
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 25 | 38.1% | 16.4 | 13.4 | 104.0 | 117.6 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 11.9% | 9.7 | 6.7 | 122.5 | 121.9 | |
| 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 20.5% | 15.9 | 9.5 | 71.2 | 96.3 | |
| 25 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 15 | 28.1% | 40.0 | 24.1 | 159.2 | 116.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 22.7% | 16.7 | 9.5 | 118.0 | 122.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 12.3 | 8.4 | 118.1 | 116.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5.6% | 10.5 | 3.9 | 119.5 | 114.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.0% | -4.3 | -1.2 | 50.2 | 120.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0% | 12.0 | 3.6 | 65.3 | 92.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 31.7% | 55.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































