Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–11
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 72:71 SEA
REB33
AST12
STL2
BLK6
TOV12
FG30/53 (56.6%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT7/17 (41.2%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.9
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.321
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 29.2% | 9.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33.0% | 14.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 17.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.3% | 17.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.6% | 1.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 8.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 11.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | 14.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.1% | 20.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 24.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST13
STL8
BLK7
TOV8
FG26/60 (43.3%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.7
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.283
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 37.5% | 21.9 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 16.3 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 22.9% | 4.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 18.4 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 13.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18.4% | 13.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | -11.5 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45.0% | -4.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5% | 36.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























