Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–27
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–9
SerieW3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 51:76 SEA
REB31
AST11
STL2
BLK5
TOV11
FG23/64 (35.9%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG76.2
Four Factors
eFG%39.8%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | 14.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | -14.3 | -7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | 11.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 22.9 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17.4% | 6.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5% | -5.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.7% | 15.1 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 30.5% | -9.4 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 7.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.5% | -21.4 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB48
AST15
STL5
BLK4
TOV6
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 27.2 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30.6% | 14.4 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.8% | 13.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.9% | 18.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.9% | 24.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.3% | -2.5 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 8.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 21.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.9% | 27.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.6% | 32.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.9% | 13.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























