Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–11
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 79:66 LAL
REB44
AST20
STL12
BLK2
TOV9
FG34/81 (42.0%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/20 (20.0%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29.6% | -1.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24.4% | 19.9 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.3% | 49.4 | 30.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 3.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.3% | 29.5 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.3% | 20.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 4.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 1.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54.8% | 13.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.5% | 69.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST16
STL5
BLK3
TOV16
FG24/65 (36.9%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG90.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.2% | 7.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29.1% | 15.6 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 11.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.3% | 14.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.3% | 18.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 10.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 16.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























