Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz6–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–13
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 62:55 PHI
REB32
AST20
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG29/59 (49.2%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.3
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.4% | 30.7 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 40.9% | 12.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 9.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 24.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 36.5% | -18.4 | -6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.9% | 17.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.3% | -1.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 21.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 24.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.5% | 1.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB23
AST10
STL7
BLK2
TOV15
FG23/51 (45.1%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.0
ORTG91.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.8% | 1.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.7% | 6.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 33.1% | 20.8 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 19.2 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 5.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | -6.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | -5.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | -5.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 41.5% | 36.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























