Platz13. West
SerieL4
Bilanz3–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz22–4
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 66:86 HOU
REB23
AST10
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG24/49 (49.0%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE57.5
ORTG114.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.367
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 10.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.4% | 18.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 8.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 47.7% | 15.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.8% | 30.9 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 4.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 9.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.0% | 22.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5% | 4.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.4% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST35
STL7
BLK13
TOV11
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.3
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%43.8%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.4% | 18.5 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 22.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 7.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.7% | 36.4 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 14.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.1% | 48.5 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.0% | 24.7 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.2% | 32.1 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 32.6% | 3.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























