Platz14. West
SerieL3
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–9
SerieW5
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von UTA
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel UTA 77:82 WAS
REB34
AST22
STL4
BLK6
TOV11
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG105.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 0.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 23.6 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.9% | 10.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 10.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.5% | 17.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30.0% | 12.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 15.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26.7% | 23.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 40.6% | 36.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.3% | 13.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST14
STL8
BLK4
TOV7
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT15/26 (57.7%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.388
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.3% | 24.1 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.5% | 13.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 35.3% | 29.4 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.8% | 5.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 20.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.6% | 10.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.7% | 39.3 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 4.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 17.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 5.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 45.1% | 21.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























