Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–11
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 54:48 DET
REB40
AST16
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG22/67 (32.8%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG81.4
Four Factors
eFG%36.6%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26.4% | 21.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.4% | 11.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.9% | 2.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.8% | 6.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 20.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.9% | 11.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 6.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 18.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.2% | -13.4 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.2% | 7.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST12
STL5
BLK6
TOV11
FG21/53 (39.6%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB1
TF1
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.2
ORTG77.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%3.4%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.7% | 20.7 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 39.0% | 0.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.1% | 26.4 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 2.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.1% | -3.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 16.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.7% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | -9.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41.8% | -21.8 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























