Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz21–1
SerieW17
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 59:85 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season PHI 74:82 TOR
REB30
AST13
STL4
BLK3
TOV20
FG24/51 (47.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.1
ORTG95.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.0%
TOV%26.1%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.255
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 22.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.1% | 17.8 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.4% | 15.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 1.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 1.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | -3.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | -6.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24.6% | -18.1 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.4% | 26.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST27
STL17
BLK6
TOV9
FG37/63 (58.7%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.4
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 35.5 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.4% | 15.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 35.7% | 29.7 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.7% | 20.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 22.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8% | 16.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.4% | 15.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28.3% | 47.8 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 13.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 15.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























