Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–11
SerieW4
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 50:70 PHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season MIA 71:54 PHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season IND 99:105 UTA
REB24
AST10
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG18/51 (35.3%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.2
ORTG79.0
Four Factors
eFG%40.2%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | -1.7 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.9% | 4.1 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 27.8 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | -2.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 40.9% | 6.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 3.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 32.4% | -7.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 7.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.8% | 40.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
REB36
AST12
STL7
BLK9
TOV14
FG27/57 (47.4%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.9%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.298
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 19.1 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.0% | 20.6 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29.8% | 32.0 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.5% | 20.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.9% | 8.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | 3.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27.6% | -6.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.4% | -11.0 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 7.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 15.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.3% | 29.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























