Platz1. West
SerieW3
Bilanz19–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–9
SerieL3
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 64:51 DET
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAC 68:67 MIL
REB36
AST21
STL12
BLK6
TOV12
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.1
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | 34.1 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.0% | 9.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.2% | 21.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 23.4 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 32.6% | -2.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | -0.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 9.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 14.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 4.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 7.9 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST11
STL5
BLK3
TOV16
FG21/55 (38.2%)
3P1/17 (5.9%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG73.5
Four Factors
eFG%39.1%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.218
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/17 (11.8%) | 1/11 (9.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34.8% | -2.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | 19.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 23.3 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 9.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.0% | 7.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.1% | -10.4 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 38.1% | -2.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | -0.8 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 37.3% | -27.4 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.5% | -44.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























