Platz14. East
SerieL12
Bilanz1–14
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz20–1
SerieW16
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 64:103 TOR
REB17
AST10
STL5
BLK7
TOV12
FG29/59 (49.2%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT5/16 (31.3%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG87.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%6.5%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.0% | 13.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | -5.4 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 41.2% | 10.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 12.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 9.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25.4% | 10.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | 17.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.9% | 10.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.6% | 16.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | 5.0 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST33
STL8
BLK11
TOV13
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG140.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 38.2 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.5% | 39.8 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 35.6% | 21.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.4% | 33.7 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 31.9 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 18.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 31.4% | 30.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.3% | 12.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 17.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 22.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























