Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–9
SerieL3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 93:62 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season IND 81:75 PHX
REB46
AST22
STL5
BLK4
TOV7
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG135.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 31.8% | 45.0 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 31.5 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.6% | 42.3 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 6.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 33.5% | 8.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 17.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.7% | 13.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.8% | 23.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29.0% | 2.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 47.2% | 55.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST10
STL3
BLK4
TOV7
FG25/79 (31.6%)
3P7/35 (20.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG90.3
Four Factors
eFG%36.1%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 18.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 45.5% | 10.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | -0.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.2% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.2% | 2.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 2.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 6.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 34.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | -4.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 22.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 14.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























