Platz5. West
SerieL2
Bilanz10–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 62:85 SEA
REB28
AST8
STL3
BLK10
TOV6
FG27/75 (36.0%)
3P4/25 (16.0%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG84.5
Four Factors
eFG%38.7%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 46.9% | 34.7 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 6.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.7% | 20.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | -1.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.6% | -15.6 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 38.3 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.1% | -10.4 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.2% | 1.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST20
STL1
BLK6
TOV8
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | 11.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 18.1 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 21.2 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.4% | 11.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 41.1% | 45.6 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.2% | 14.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 17.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.3% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | -0.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.8% | 40.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31.2% | 14.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























