Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–9
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 91:86 LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 86:83 LAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 71:70 LAL
REB45
AST23
STL4
BLK5
TOV10
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P0/5 (0.0%)
FT23/30 (76.7%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.417
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.5% | 7.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 33.2% | 42.2 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | 5.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | -12.0 | -5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 35.2 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 30.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26.3% | 21.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 12.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 34.7% | 49.1 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.7% | 54.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.9% | 22.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
REB23
AST22
STL2
BLK7
TOV8
FG32/66 (48.5%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT16/22 (72.7%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG111.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.9% | 36.6 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | -4.4 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 29.1% | 21.2 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 13.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 28.9% | 28.9 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29.0% | 1.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 6.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.5% | 11.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16.9% | -1.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 8.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























