Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–12
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 82:65 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 79:72 NJN
REB46
AST34
STL5
BLK9
TOV12
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P4/7 (57.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37.2% | 24.3 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25.9% | 36.9 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.5% | 45.1 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 9.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.4% | 23.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 13.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 34.5% | 27.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.2% | 18.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 31.1% | 5.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- |
REB25
AST10
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG25/59 (42.4%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT8/17 (47.1%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.6
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.288
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.2% | 9.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 17.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 4/17 (23.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37.4% | 5.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | -0.8 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 14.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.2% | 15.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 5.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























