Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–17
SerieL3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:63 DEN
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 84:69 DEN
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 125:71 DEN
REB27
AST26
STL17
BLK3
TOV11
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P2/5 (40.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.6
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 32.0% | 21.7 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29.7% | 24.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | 30.4 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 33.4 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.5% | 29.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 31.9% | 19.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | -5.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 26.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.5% | 13.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 11.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.8% | 17.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST9
STL6
BLK7
TOV22
FG27/55 (49.1%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG86.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%26.3%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.273
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.2% | 4.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 31.1% | 31.2 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.8% | 15.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 5.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 6.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.9% | 33.3 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | -6.1 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | -2.6 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | -11.5 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.5% | -18.5 | -4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























