Platz9. East
SerieL4
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–5
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 52:77 SAS
REB38
AST11
STL5
BLK6
TOV21
FG23/66 (34.8%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG65.3
Four Factors
eFG%36.4%
TOV%23.1%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 31.9% | 23.0 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.2% | -4.2 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.5% | -1.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/13 (7.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.8% | -15.3 | -7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 14.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | 6.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 36.3% | 12.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 2.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.5% | 13.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST13
STL17
BLK4
TOV10
FG32/77 (41.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.8% | 23.2 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 20.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 17.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 30.1% | 21.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 38.2% | 28.8 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 24.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 3.0 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 11.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.3% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | -14.5 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.3% | 7.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.3% | 27.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























